Lista delle squadre nazionali
A.C.F.R. Brasov
A.C.S. Politechnica Timisoara
A.M.E.F.A. Arad
A.S. Bacau
A.S.A. Bucarest
A.S.A. Tirgu Mures
Apullum Alba Iulia
Arges Dacia Pitesti
Arges Pitesti
Ariesul Turda
Astra Moreni
Astra Ploiesti
Avintul Reghin
Banatul Timisoara
Bihor Oradea
Brasovia Brasov
C.A. Bucarest
C.A. Oradea
C.A.M.T. Timisoara
C.C.A. Bucarest
C.F.R. Bucarest
C.F.R. Cluj
C.F.R. Timisoara
C.F.R. Turnu Severin
C.S. Mioveni
C.S. Otopeni
C.S. Tirgoviste
C.S. Universitatea Craiova
C.S.C.A. Bucarest
C.S.M. Iasi
C.S.M. Medias
C.S.M. Resita
C.S.M. Suceava
C.S.M.S. Jasi
C.S.U. Cluj
C.S.U. Timisoara
C.S.U. Vointa Sibiu
Carmen Bucarest
Carpati Baia Mare
Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
Chimia Rimnicu Vilcea
Chindia Targoviste
Chinezul Timisoara
Cimpulung Moldovenesc
Ciocanul Bucarest
Colentina Bucarest
Coltea Brasov
Coltea Bucarest
Concordia Chiajna
Concordia Jasi
Corona Brasov
Corvinul Hunedoara
Craiovan Craiova
Crisana Oradea
Crisul Oradea
D.A.V. Galati
Dacia Mioveni
Dacia Unirea Braila
Dermagand Tirgu Mures
Dermata Cluj
Dinamo Bacau
Dinamo Bucarest
Dinamo Bucarest "B"
Dinamo Cluj
Dinamo Pitesti
Dinamo Stalin
Distributia Bucarest
Dragos Voda Cernauti
Dunarea Galati
Educatia Bucarest
Electroputere Craiova
Energia Stalin
Energia Tirgu Mures
Excelsior Bucarest
Extensiv Craiova
F.C. 2005 Arges Pitesti
F.C. Bacau
F.C. Baia Mare
F.C. Botosani
F.C. Braila
F.C. Brasov
F.C. Constanta
F.C. Craiova
F.C. Onesti
F.C. Oradea
F.C. Ploiesti
F.C. Timisoara
F.C. Vaslui
F.C. Voluntari
F.C.M. Bacau
F.C.M. Brasov
F.C.M. Galati
F.C.M. Resita
Farul Constanta
Ferar Cluj
Flacara Bucarest
Flacara Moreni
Flacara Petrosani
Flacara Ploiesti
Flamura Rosie
Foresta Falticeni
Fulgerul Chisinau
Gaz Metan Medias
Gaz Metan Severin
Generala Craiova
Gimnastic Arad
Gimnastic Sibiu
Gimnastic Tirgu Mures
Gloria Arad
Gloria Bistrita
Gloria Buzau
Gloria Galati
Hackoah Cernauti
I.C.O. Oradea
I.H.C. Bucarest
I.T.A. Arad
Intelegeres Oradea
Inter Sibiu
International Curtea De Arges
Jahn Cernauti
Jiul Lupeni
Jiul Petrosani
Juventus Bucarest
Libertadea Oradea
Locomotiva Bucarest
Locomotiva Constanta
Locomotiva Sibiu
Locomotiva Timisoara
Locomotiva Tirgu Mures
Macabi Cernauti
Macabi Hackoah Cernauti
Maramures Baia Mare
Metalochimic Bucarest
Metalochimic Resita
Metalul Cimpia Turzii
Metalul Hunedoara
Metalul Resita
Metalul Tirgoviste
Mica Arad
Mica Brad
Mihai Viteazul Chisinau
Minerul Baia Mare
Minerul Lupeni
Minerul Petrosani
Municipal Tirgu Mures
Municipal Universitatea Cluj
Muresul Tirgu Mures
National Bucarest
Olimpia Bucarest
Olimpia Satu Mare
Olt Scornicesti
Olt Slatina
Oltenia Craiova
Oltul Slatina
Otelul Galati
Otelul Resita
Pandurii Lignitul Targa Jiu
Partizanul Bucarest
Partizanul Petrosani
Petrolul Bucarest
Petrolul Ploiesti
Phoenix Baia Mare
Politechnica A.E.K. Timisoara
Politechnica Jasi
Politechnica Timisoara
Polonia Cernauti
Prahova Ploiesti
Progresul Braila
Progresul Bucarest
Progresul Oradea
R.A.T.A. Tirgu Mures
Rapid Bucarest
Ripensia Timisoara
Rocar Bucarest
Rocar Fulgerul Bragadiru
Romania Cluj
Romano Americana Bucarest
S.C. Bacau
Sageata Navodari
Selena Bacau
Siderurgistul Galati
Società Sportiva Sibiu
Soimii Sibiu
Speciala Bucarest
Sportul Studentesc Bucarest
Staruinta Oradea
Steagul Rosu Brasov
Steagul Rosu Stalin
Steaua Bucarest
Stiinta Cluj
Stiinta Craiova
Stiinta Timisoara
T.M.T.E. Timisoara
Tricolor Bucarest
Tricolor Ploiesti
U.C.A.S. Petrosani
U.D. Resita
U.M.T. Timisoara
U.T.A. Arad
Unirea Alba Iulia
Unirea Tricolor Bucarest
Unirea Valahorum Urziceni
Uniunea Bucarest
Universitatea Cluj
Universitatea Craiova
Universitatea Sibiu
Vagonul Arad
Venus Bucarest
Victoria Branesti
Victoria Bucarest
Victoria Cluj
Victoria Jasi
Viitorul Bucarest
Viitorul Constanta
Viitorul Scornicesti
Vitrometan Medias
Vulturii Textila Lugoj